SHOWS IN 2019
NVP Brno 12.01.-13.01.2019
CZ Renata Cepková (CZ) NVP
1st deadline: 9.11.2018 2nd deadline: 16.11.2018 3rd deadline: 9.12.2018
http://www.vystavaolomouc.info/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Brodnica 13.01.2019
PL Stanislaw Podlaski (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lubin 18.01.-20.01.2019
PL Krystyna Opara (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 4.1.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/ complete results
II.FCI skupina se vystavuje v pátek 18.01.2019 [results] [results with photos]

Šampion šampionů 2018 Praha 19.01.2019
CZ Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.cmku.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 25.01.2019
SK Danijel Boroš-Devi (RS) MVP
1st deadline: 27.11.2018 2nd deadline: 13.12.2018 3rd deadline: 8.1.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 26.01.2019
SK Tibor Havelka (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 27.11.2018 2nd deadline: 13.12.2018 3rd deadline: 8.1.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Sosnowiec 26.01.2019
PL Andrzej Kot (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 27.01.2019
SK Lenka Fairaislová (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 27.11.2018 2nd deadline: 13.12.2018 3rd deadline: 8.1.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Sosnowiec 27.01.2019
PL Gabriel Stibel (MK) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Brno 02.02.2019
CZ Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 3.12.2018 2nd deadline: 14.12.2018 3rd deadline: 4.1.2019
http://www.cmku.cz/ complete results
Crufts Qualification [results] [results with photos]

MVP Brno 03.02.2019
CZ MVDr. Vladimír Piskay (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 3.12.2018 2nd deadline: 14.12.2018 3rd deadline: 4.1.2019
http://www.cmku.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 07.02.2019
H Cristian Stefanescu (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 10.12.2018 2nd deadline: 14.1.2019 3rd deadline: 21.1.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 08.02.2019
H Zsolt Lokodi Csaba (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 10.12.2018 2nd deadline: 14.1.2019 3rd deadline: 21.1.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 09.02.2019
H Péter Harsányi (H) MVP
1st deadline: 10.12.2018 2nd deadline: 14.1.2019 3rd deadline: 21.1.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 10.02.2019
H Dr. Tamás Jakkel (H) MVP
1st deadline: 10.12.2018 2nd deadline: 14.1.2019 3rd deadline: 21.1.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Katowice 09.02.-10.02.2019
PL Tino Pehar (HR) MVP
1st deadline: 27.1.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Bydgoszcz 16.02.-17.02.2019
PL Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Bydgoszcz - noční 16.02.-17.02.2019
PL Dorota Tomkiel-Balcar (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

Slovenská elitná výstava šteniat Bratislava 23.02.2019
SK Sergej Vanža (SK) -
1st deadline: 8.1.2019 2nd deadline: 29.1.2019 3rd deadline: 7.2.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Victory show Bratislava 23.02.2019
SK Milan Bíroš (SK) NVP
1st deadline: 17.1.2019 2nd deadline: 7.2.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Bratislava 24.02.2019
SK Tibor Havelka (SK) NVP
1st deadline: 8.1.2019 2nd deadline: 29.1.2019 3rd deadline: 7.2.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Crufts Birmingham 08.03.2019
GB Linda Sussams (GB) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Graz 09.03.-10.03.2019
A Gabor Hargitai (H) MVP
1st deadline: 6.1.2019 2nd deadline: 3.2.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Offenburg 09.03.-10.03.2019
D Marko Lepasaar (EST) MVP
1st deadline: 18.1.2019 2nd deadline: 1.2.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Zakrzów 16.03.2019
PL Piotr Król (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Zielona Góra 24.03.2019
PL Anna Kochan (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Warszawa 30.03.-31.03.2019
PL Giuliano Lorenzo (I) MVP
1st deadline: 8.3.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II.FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 30.03.2019 [results] [results with photos]

NVP Békéscsaba 30.03.2019
H Vladimír Žižakov (SRB) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Salzburg 30.03.-31.03.2019
A Uschi Eisner (A) MVP
1st deadline: 27.1.2019 2nd deadline: 24.2.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Békéscsaba 31.03.2019
H Zoltán Baffia (H) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Chržín 06.04.2019
CZ Lenka Fairaislová (CZ) KLV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
klubová výstava Novofundlandklubu ČR [results] [results with photos]

NVP Ostrava 06.04.-07.04.2019
CZ MVDr. Vladimír Piskay (SK) NVP
1st deadline: 1.2.2019 2nd deadline: 15.2.2019 3rd deadline: 1.3.2019
http://nvpostrava.wz.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP České Budějovice 13.04.-14.04.2019
CZ Milan Plundra (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 4.2.2019 2nd deadline: 18.2.2019 3rd deadline: 4.3.2019
http://www.mvpcb.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Chemnitz 13.04.-14.04.2019
D Jochen Eberhardt (D) MVP
1st deadline: 15.2.2019 2nd deadline: 1.3.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Swiebodzice 14.04.2019
PL Karolina Szymanek (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Gallun (D) 20.04.2019
D Anna Kochan (PL) KLV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Debrecen 20.04.2019
H Miroslav Václavík (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 21.2.2019 2nd deadline: 21.3.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Gallun (D) 21.04.2019
D Frank Kane (GB) KLV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Debrecen 21.04.2019
H László Erdős (H) MVP
1st deadline: 21.2.2019 2nd deadline: 21.3.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Praha 20.04.-21.04.2019
CZ Andraš Polgar (SRB) MPV
1st deadline: 1.3.2019 2nd deadline: 15.3.2019 3rd deadline: 22.3.2019
http://www.vystavapsu.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Uzghorod 26.04.2019
UA Olena Agalonova (UA) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Poniklec 27.04.2019
SK Sharon Ashdown (UK) KLV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Uzghorod 27.04.2019
UA Galina Zhuk (BY) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Opole 27.04.-28.04.2019
PL Svend Løvenkjær (DK) MVP
1st deadline: 5.4.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Jászberény 28.04.2019
H András Vinnai (H) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Kajlovec 04.05.2019
CZ Andrzej Kot (PL) KLV
1st deadline: 22.4.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.novofundland.eu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lučenec 04.05.2019
SK Peter Firic (RS) MVP
1st deadline: 5.3.2019 2nd deadline: 26.3.2019 3rd deadline: 16.4.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Stara Pazova 04.05.2019
SRB Miodrag Vreteničić (MNE) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lučenec 05.05.2019
SK Zsuzsanna Balogh (H) MVP
1st deadline: 5.3.2019 2nd deadline: 26.3.2019 3rd deadline: 16.4.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Ruma 05.05.2019
SRB Vladimir Žižakov (SRB) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Ruma 05.05.2019
SRB Nedeljkovic Nebojša (SRB) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Tiszafüred I. 05.05.2019
H Dr. Gábor Hargitai (H) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Tiszafüred II. 05.05.2019
H Béla Szabó (H) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

KV Mladá Boleslav 08.05.2019
CZ Jiřina Jandová (CZ) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.interdogbohemia.com/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

KV Hlučín 11.05.2019
CZ Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

KV Hradec Králové 11.05.2019
CZ Antonín Karban (CZ) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Timisoara 11.05.2019
RO Andrea Csatari (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Timisoara 11.05.2019
RO Peter Harsanyi (H) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lodz 11.05.-12.05.2019
PL Béla Siklósi (H) MVP
1st deadline: 19.4.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Timisoara 12.05.2019
RO Rui Oliveira (P) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Wieselburg 11.05.-12.05.2019
A Anna Kochan (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 10.3.2019 2nd deadline: 7.4.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Europasieger Dortmund 17.05.-19.05.2019
D Christofer Habig (D) MVP
1st deadline: 20.3.2019 2nd deadline: 10.4.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v pátek 17.05.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Dortmund 17.05.-19.05.2019
D Marie-Pierre Delaunay (F) MVP
1st deadline: 20.3.2019 2nd deadline: 10.4.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 18.05.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Kamionka 18.05.-19.05.2019
PL Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 3.5.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Litoměřice 18.05.-19.05.2019
CZ Karel Hořák (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 4.4.2019 2nd deadline: 16.4.2019 3rd deadline: 23.4.2019
http://nordbohemiacanis.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP San Marino 23.05.2019
RSM Umit Ozkanal (TR) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

FedCup Wels 25.05.2019
A Victor Lobakin (AZ) - psi+BOB, Einar Paulsen (DK) - feny KLV
1st deadline: 4.5.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
XIII.Newfoundland FedCup 2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Miskolc 25.05.2019
H Željka fon Zidar (SLO) MVP
1st deadline: 29.3.2019 2nd deadline: 26.4.2019 3rd deadline: 10.5.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP San Marino 25.05.2019
RSM Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (E) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Miskolc 25.05.2019
H Ervin Deutscher (A) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

FedCup Wels 26.05.2019
A Einar Paulsen (DK) - psi+BOB, Victor Lobakin (AZ) - feny KLV
1st deadline: 4.5.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
XIII.Newfoundland FedCup 2019 [results] [results with photos]

Finále FedCup 2019 Wels 26.05.2019
A Thomas Walker (A) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.fedcup.eu/ complete results
XIII.Newfoundland FedCup 2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Leszno 25.05.-26.05.2019
PL Bojan Matakovic (HR) MVP
1st deadline: 6.5.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Miskolc 26.05.2019
H Sándor Szabó (H) MVP
1st deadline: 29.3.2019 2nd deadline: 26.4.2019 3rd deadline: 10.5.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Neumünster 25.05.-26.05.2019
D Hans E. Grüttner (D) MVP
1st deadline: 3.4.2019 2nd deadline: 19.4.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

OV Náměšť na Hané 01.06.2019
CZ Miroslav Václavík (CZ) OV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.vystavanamest.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Erfurt 01.06.-02.06.2019
D Yasmine Richter (D) MVP
1st deadline: 31.3.2019 2nd deadline: 21.4.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 07.06.2019
SK Judith V. Daniels (USA) MVP
1st deadline: 10.4.2019 2nd deadline: 25.4.2019 3rd deadline: 15.5.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
IV.uzávěrka: 21.05.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 08.06.2019
SK Martina Ellerová (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 10.4.2019 2nd deadline: 25.4.2019 3rd deadline: 15.5.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
IV.uzávěrka: 21.05.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Bytom 08.06.-09.06.2019
PL Dr. Roberto Schill (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 17.5.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 09.06.2019
SK Helen Tonkson-Koit (EST) MVP
1st deadline: 10.4.2019 2nd deadline: 25.4.2019 3rd deadline: 15.5.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
Crufts qualification, IV.uzávěrka: 21.05.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Komarom 10.06.2019
H György Hartmann (H) MVP
1st deadline: 15.4.2019 2nd deadline: 13.5.2019 3rd deadline: 27.5.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Komarom 11.06.2019
H Arne Foss (N) MVP
1st deadline: 15.4.2019 2nd deadline: 13.5.2019 3rd deadline: 27.5.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
Crufts qualification [results] [results with photos]

MVP Komarom 12.06.2019
H Serghei Volinets (MD) MVP
1st deadline: 15.4.2019 2nd deadline: 13.5.2019 3rd deadline: 27.5.2019
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Austrian Winner Show Wels 14.06.-16.06.2019
A Günther Ehrenreich (A) MVP
1st deadline: 30.11.2018 2nd deadline: 11.1.2019 3rd deadline: 15.3.2019
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v pátek 14.06.2019 [results] [results with photos]

Evropská výstava Wels 14.06.-16.06.2019
A Jorgen Hindse (DK) EVP
1st deadline: 30.11.2018 2nd deadline: 11.1.2019 3rd deadline: 15.3.2019
http://www.oekv.at/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v neděli 16.06.2019 [results] [results with photos]

KV Benátky nad Jizerou 16.06.2019
CZ Miroslav Václavík (CZ) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.kynologiebenatky.cz/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Brno 22.06.-23.06.2019
CZ František Šimek (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 26.4.2019 2nd deadline: 13.5.2019 3rd deadline: 25.5.2019
http://www.intercanis.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Szczecin 22.06.-23.06.2019
PL Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 31.5.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Aarau 29.06.2019
CH Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.skg.ch/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Szekesfehervar 29.06.2019
H Dr. Gábor Hargitai (H) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Aarau 29.06.2019
CH Marija Kavcic (SLO) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.skg.ch/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Aarau 30.06.2019
CH Lisbeth Mach (CH) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.skg.ch/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Kraków 29.06.-30.06.2019
PL Elena Agafonova (I) MVP
1st deadline: 30.5.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Szekesfehervar 30.06.2019
H András Vinnai (H) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Klatovy 29.06.-30.06.2019
CZ František Pasák (CZ) NPV
1st deadline: 3.5.2019 2nd deadline: 3.6.2019 3rd deadline:
http://vystavaklatovy.info/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Hannover 06.07.2019
D Willi Güllix (D) MVP
1st deadline: 8.5.2019 2nd deadline: 29.5.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Velká Ida 06.07.2019
SK Anna Rogowska (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 14.5.2019 2nd deadline: 28.5.2019 3rd deadline: 11.6.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Annual Trophy Show Hannover 07.07.2019
D Barbara Müller (CH) MVP
1st deadline: 8.5.2019 2nd deadline: 29.5.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Velká Ida 07.07.2019
SK Antotnín Karban (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 14.5.2019 2nd deadline: 28.5.2019 3rd deadline: 11.6.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Wisla 05.07.-07.07.2019
PL Piotr Król (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Sárvár 12.07.2019
H Dr. Emese Kaszás (H) MVP
1st deadline: 17.5.2019 2nd deadline: 14.6.2019 3rd deadline:
http://kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Sárvár 13.07.-14.07.2019
H Natalia Sedykh (RUS) MVP
1st deadline: 17.5.2019 2nd deadline: 14.6.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
II. FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 13.07.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Nürnberg 14.07.2019
D Dr. Roberto Schill (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 6.5.2019 2nd deadline: 4.6.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Oberwart 13.07.-14.07.2019
A Günther Ehrenreich (A) MVP
1st deadline: 26.5.2019 2nd deadline: 9.6.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Mladá Boleslav 13.07.-14.07.2019
CZ Milan Plundra (CZ) NVP
1st deadline: 10.5.2019 2nd deadline: 24.5.2019 3rd deadline: 14.6.2019
http://www.interdogbohemia.com/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Debrecen noční 20.07.2019
H Vasiliy Markov (RUS) MVP
1st deadline: 26.5.2019 2nd deadline: 23.6.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Konopiska 20.07.-21.07.2019
PL Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 5.7.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 20.07.2019 [results] [results with photos]

NVP Debrecen 20.07.2019
H Dr. Marta Šipoš (SRB) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Split 25.07.2019
HR Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (E) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Split 26.07.2019
HR Günther Ehrenreich (A) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Sokobanja 27.07.2019
SRB Nedeljkovic Nebojša (SRB) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Aleksinac 27.07.2019
SRB NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Chojnice 27.07.2019
PL MVDr. Vladimír Piskay (SK) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Chojnice 28.07.2019
PL Robert Mroczko (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Paracin 28.07.2019
SRB Dragan Krstic (SRB) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

KV Kladno 03.08.2019
CZ Miroslav Václavík (CZ) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkkkladno.cz/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Hude 03.08.2019
D László Erdös (H) MVP
1st deadline: 10.6.2019 2nd deadline: 24.6.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Koscielisko-Kiry 03.08.-04.08.2019
PL Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 17.7.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 03.08.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Kreuzlingen 03.08.2019
CH Andrzej Stepinski (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.skg.ch/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Kreuzlingen 03.08.2019
CH George Kostopoulos (GR) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.skg.ch/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

KV Týn nad Vltavou 04.08.2019
CZ Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://m.sportovni-klub-pejskari.webnode.cz/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Ludwigshafen 10.08.-11.08.2019
D Andras Korózs (H) MVP
1st deadline: 12.6.2019 2nd deadline: 3.7.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 10.08.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Sopot 10.08.2019
PL Marie Butler (IE) MVP
1st deadline: 19.7.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Nowy Sacz 11.08.2019
PL Piotr Król (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Bialystok 17.08.-18.08.2019
PL Georgiy Onishchenko (UA) MVP
1st deadline: 28.7.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 17.08.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Bratislava 17.08.2019
SK Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 28.6.2019 2nd deadline: 19.7.2019 3rd deadline: 2.8.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Innsbruck 17.08.2019
A Brigita Kremser (SLO) MVP
1st deadline: 7.7.2019 2nd deadline: 21.7.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Bratislava 18.08.2019
SK Irina Poletaeva (FIN) MVP
1st deadline: 28.6.2019 2nd deadline: 19.7.2019 3rd deadline: 2.8.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Innsbruck 18.08.2019
A Elisabeth Feuz (CH) MVP
1st deadline: 7.7.2019 2nd deadline: 21.7.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Leipzig 24.08.2019
D Brigitte Greisler (D) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Leipzig 25.08.2019
D Ilona Kroos (D) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Mladá Boleslav 24.08.-25.08.2019
CZ Vlodymyr Shyian (UA) MVP
1st deadline: 10.6.2019 2nd deadline: 30.6.2019 3rd deadline: 22.7.2019
http://www.interdogbohemia.com/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Praha-Džbán 31.08.2019
CZ Paul Lawless (IR) - psi, Lukáš Zeman (CZ) - feny KLV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
klubová výstava Novofundlandklubu ČR [results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Praha-Džbán 01.09.2019
CZ Lukáš Zeman (CZ) - psi, Paul Lawless (IR) - feny KLV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
klubová výstava Novofundlandklubu ČR [results] [results with photos]

MVP Rybnik-Kamien 31.08.-01.09.2019
PL Marian Draganecsu (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Hodmezovasarhely 07.09.2019
H Hans Almgren (S) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Chorzów 07.09.2019
PL Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Speciální výstava Malé Leváre 07.09.2019
SK MVDr. Martina Ellerová (SK) SPV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.newfoundland-sk.com/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Hodmezovasarhely 08.09.2019
H Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Olomouc 07.09.-08.09.2019
CZ Oliver Simon (HR) NVP
1st deadline: 7.7.2019 2nd deadline: 21.7.2019 3rd deadline: 5.8.2019
https://www.floracanis.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Kajlovec 14.09.2019
CZ Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL) - psi+BOB, Stephen Hourihan (IR) - feny KLV
1st deadline: 1.9.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
8. Bohemia Cup 2019 [results] [results with photos]

Finále 8.Bohemia Cup 2019 15.09.2019
CZ Stephen Hourihan (IR) + Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
8.Bohemia Cup 2019 [results] [results with photos]

Speciální výstava Kajlovec 15.09.2019
CZ Stephen Hourihan (IR) - psi+BOB, Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL) - feny SPV
1st deadline: 1.9.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
8. Bohemia Cup 2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Tulln 28.09.2019
A Erwin Deutscher (A) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

KV Louny 29.09.2019
CZ Antonín Karban (CZ) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.vystavalouny.websnadno.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Tulln 29.09.2019
A Gabriela Höllbacher (A) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Wroclaw 28.09.-29.09.2019
PL Malgorzata Jurek-Ereńska (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Komarom 04.10.2019
H Péter Harsányi (H) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Komarom 05.10.2019
H Dr. Katalin Balogh (H) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
Crufts qualification [results] [results with photos]

MVP Rostock 05.10.-06.10.2019
D Gisa Schicker (D) MVP
1st deadline: 7.8.2019 2nd deadline: 28.8.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 05.10.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Komarom 06.10.2019
H Béla Siklósi (H) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Jelenia Góra 06.10.2019
PL Vladimir Vukosavljevic (SRB) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

Bundessieger Dortmund 11.10.-13.10.2019
D Zsolt Lokodi Csaba (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 14.8.2019 2nd deadline: 4.9.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 12.10.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP České Budějovice 12.10.-13.10.2019
CZ Christian Jouanchicot (F) MVP
1st deadline: 12.8.2019 2nd deadline: 26.8.2019 3rd deadline: 9.9.2019
http://www.mvpcb.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Dortmund 11.10.-13.10.2019
D Laurent Pichard (CH) MVP
1st deadline: 14.8.2019 2nd deadline: 4.9.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Szeged 20.10.2019
H Dr. Gábor Hargitai (H) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Bratislava 25.10.2019
SK Boris Spoljaric (HR) MVP
1st deadline: 27.8.2019 2nd deadline: 17.9.2019 3rd deadline: 8.10.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Bratislava 26.10.2019
SK Lenka Fairaislová (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 27.8.2019 2nd deadline: 17.9.2019 3rd deadline: 8.10.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Bratislava 27.10.2019
SK Lidija Okleščen (SLO) MVP
1st deadline: 27.8.2019 2nd deadline: 17.9.2019 3rd deadline: 8.10.2019
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
Crufts qualification [results] [results with photos]

KV Kelč 28.10.2019
CZ Miroslav Václavík (CZ) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://vystava-morava.cz/
[results] [results with photos]

OV Mladá Boleslav 09.11.2019
CZ Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) OV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.dogshow.cz/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Karlsruhe 10.11.2019
D Klaus Rücker (D) MVP
1st deadline: 20.9.2019 2nd deadline: 4.10.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Geneva 15.11.2019
CH Einar Paulsen (DK) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Geneva 15.11.2019
CH Orit Nevo (IL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Geneva 16.11.2019
CH Fabio Amorim (BR) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Geneva 17.11.2019
CH Boris Chapiro (FR) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Kielce 23.11.-24.11.2019
PL Tuire Okkola (FIN) MVP
1st deadline: 31.10.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/ complete results
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 23.11.2019 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 29.11.2019
H Mile Aleksoski (MD) MVP
1st deadline: 8.10.2019 2nd deadline: 28.10.2019 3rd deadline:
http://kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Praha 30.11.2019
CZ Renata Cepková (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 4.10.2019 2nd deadline: 18.10.2019 3rd deadline: 25.10.2019
http://www.vystavapsu.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 01.12.2019
H Dr. Emese Kaszás (H) MVP
1st deadline: 8.10.2019 2nd deadline: 28.10.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Praha 01.12.2019
CZ Lukáš Zeman (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 4.10.2019 2nd deadline: 18.10.2019 3rd deadline: 25.10.2019
http://www.vystavapsu.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 06.12.2019
SK Milan Plundra (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 8.10.2019 2nd deadline: 22.10.2019 3rd deadline: 5.11.2019
http://www.skj.sk/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 07.12.2019
SK Vija Klučniece (LV) MVP
1st deadline: 8.10.2019 2nd deadline: 22.10.2019 3rd deadline: 5.11.2019
http://www.skj.sk/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Wels 07.12.2019
A Peter Berchtold (A) MVP
1st deadline: 13.10.2019 2nd deadline: 3.11.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Kassel 08.12.2019
D Katharin Glauser (D) MVP
1st deadline: 15.10.2019 2nd deadline: 9.11.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 08.12.2019
SK Roxana Liliana Birk (DK) MVP
1st deadline: 8.10.2019 2nd deadline: 22.10.2019 3rd deadline: 5.11.2019
http://www.skj.sk/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Wels 08.12.2019
A Mag. Gerhard Pöllinger-Sorre (A) MVP
1st deadline: 13.10.2019 2nd deadline: 3.11.2019 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lublin 14.12.-15.12.2019
PL Magdalena Kozlowska (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 20.11.2019 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II.FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 14.12.2019