SHOWS IN 2018
Northstar Working Group Association 05.01.2018
USA Dawn Hitchcock (USA) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

Land O'Lakes Kennel Club, Inc. 06.01.2018
USA William Sahloff (USA) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

Land O'Lakes Kennel Club, Inc. 07.01.2018
USA Linda M. Riedel (USA) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nürnberg 13.01.-14.01.2018
D Ingo Buchholz (D) MVP
1st deadline: 8.11.2017 2nd deadline: 8.12.2017 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Brno 13.01.-14.01.2018
CZ Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) NVP
1st deadline: 10.11.2017 2nd deadline: 24.11.2017 3rd deadline: 8.12.2017
http://www.vystavaolomouc.info/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Brodnica 14.01.2018
PL Piotr Król (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

Central Iowa Kennel Club, Inc. 20.01.2018
USA Terry M. DePietro (USA) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

Šampion šampionů Praha 20.01.2018
CZ Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E) -
1st deadline: 11.1.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.cmku.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Central Iowa Kennel Club, Inc. 21.01.2018
USA Andrea Bradford M.D. (USA) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lubin 20.01.-21.01.2018
PL Angel Maestro Lafuente (E) MVP
1st deadline: 5.1.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Sosnowiec 28.01.2018
PL Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Brno 03.02.2018
CZ Åke Cronander (S) MVP
1st deadline: 6.12.2017 2nd deadline: 20.12.2017 3rd deadline: 5.1.2018
http://www.duocacib.cz/ complete results
Crufts Qualification [results] [results with photos]

MVP Bydgoszcz 03.02.-04.02.2018
PL Marina Kovalenko (RUS) MVP
1st deadline: 5.1.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 03.02.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Brno 04.02.2018
CZ Jaroslav Matyᚠ(SK) MVP
1st deadline: 6.12.2017 2nd deadline: 20.12.2017 3rd deadline: 5.1.2018
http://www.duocacib.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 10.02.2018
SK Miroslav Václavík (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 19.12.2017 2nd deadline: 9.1.2018 3rd deadline: 23.1.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Katowice 10.02.-11.02.2018
PL Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 7.1.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/ complete results
Crufts Qualification [results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 11.02.2018
SK Vladimír Piskay (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 19.12.2017 2nd deadline: 9.1.2018 3rd deadline: 23.1.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 15.02.2018
H Erdös László (H) MVP
1st deadline: 15.12.2017 2nd deadline: 15.1.2018 3rd deadline: 29.1.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 16.02.2018
H Péter Harsányi (H) MVP
1st deadline: 15.12.2017 2nd deadline: 15.1.2018 3rd deadline: 29.1.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 17.02.2018
H Warner Céspedes Arias (CR) MVP
1st deadline: 15.12.2017 2nd deadline: 15.1.2018 3rd deadline: 29.1.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Victory show Bratislava 17.02.2018
SK Sergej Vanža (SK) -
1st deadline: 25.1.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 18.02.2018
H Claudio De Giuliani (I) MVP
1st deadline: 15.12.2017 2nd deadline: 15.1.2018 3rd deadline: 29.1.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Bratislava 18.02.2018
SK Tibor Havelka (SK) NVP
1st deadline: 4.1.2018 2nd deadline: 18.1.2018 3rd deadline: 29.1.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Šampion šampionů Leszno 25.02.2018
PL Dušan Paunovič (SRB) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Zielona Góra 02.03.-04.03.2018
PL Petr Řehánek (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 9.2.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/ complete results
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 03.03.2018 [results] [results with photos]

Oblastní výstava České Budějovice 03.03.2018
CZ Karel Hořák (CZ) OV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://oblastnivystava-cb.wbs.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Graz 03.03.-04.03.2018
A Christa Witz (A) MVP
1st deadline: 31.12.2017 2nd deadline: 28.1.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Leavenworth Kennel Club 09.03.2018
USA Carolyn I. Alexander (USA) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

Heart of America Kennel Club, Inc. 10.03.2018
USA Charles L. Olvis (USA) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Jelenia Góra 10.03.2018
PL Vladimir Vukosavljevic (SRB) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Heart of America Kennel Club, Inc. 11.03.2018
USA Debby Jahnke (USA) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Offenburg 10.03.-11.03.2018
D Ilona Kroos (D) MVP
1st deadline: 26.1.2018 2nd deadline: 9.2.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Jelenia Góra 11.03.2018
PL Piotr Król (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Pécs 17.03.2018
H Satu Ylä-Mononen (FIN) MVP
1st deadline: 18.1.2018 2nd deadline: 18.2.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Riga 17.03.2018
LV Elena Agafonova (I) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Uzghorod 17.03.2018
UA Tibor Bošnjak (SRB) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Uzghorod 17.03.2018
UA Tibor Havelka (SK) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Pécs 18.03.2018
H Svend Løvenkjær (DK) MVP
1st deadline: 18.1.2018 2nd deadline: 18.2.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Riga 18.03.2018
LV Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo (PT) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Uzghorod 18.03.2018
UA Sergej Vanža (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Salgótarján 25.03.2018
H Ferenc Gröschl (H) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Swiebodzice 24.03.-25.03.2018
PL Tomasz Borkowski (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Chemnitz 07.04.-08.04.2018
D Karel Hořák (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 8.2.2018 2nd deadline: 1.3.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II. FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 07.04.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 07.04.2018
SK Tino Pehar (HR) MVP
1st deadline: 13.2.2018 2nd deadline: 6.3.2018 3rd deadline: 20.3.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Bajmok 07.04.2018
SRB Nenad Matejevic (SRB) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 08.04.2018
SK Sergej Vanža (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 13.2.2018 2nd deadline: 6.3.2018 3rd deadline: 20.3.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Salzburg 07.04.-08.04.2018
A Monika Blaha (A) MVP
1st deadline: 4.2.2018 2nd deadline: 4.3.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Warszawa 07.04.-08.04.2018
PL Miroslav Václavík (CZ) MVP
1st deadline: 16.3.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Loznica 08.04.2018
SRB Saša Ješić (SRB) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Ostrava 07.04.-08.04.2018
CZ Anna Kochan (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 1.2.2018 2nd deadline: 15.2.2018 3rd deadline: 1.3.2018
http://www.volny.cz/nvpostrava complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Chržín - Stará Fara 14.04.2018
CZ Miroslav Václavík (CZ) KLV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
klubová výstava Novofundlandklubu ČR [results] [results with photos]

MVP Debrecen 14.04.2018
H Zsolt Lokodi Csaba (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 18.2.2018 2nd deadline: 18.3.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Debrecen 15.04.2018
H László Papp (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 18.2.2018 2nd deadline: 18.3.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Zakrzów 21.04.2018
PL Anna Rogowska (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP České Budějovice 21.04.-22.04.2018
CZ Bojan Matakovič (HR) MVP
1st deadline: 23.2.2018 2nd deadline: 9.3.2018 3rd deadline: 23.3.2018
http://www.mvpcb.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Zakrzów 22.04.2018
PL NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Kajlovec 28.04.2018
CZ Anna Kochan (PL) KLV
1st deadline: 15.4.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Pápa I. 28.04.2018
H Zaur Agabeyli (AZ) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Pápa II. 28.04.2018
H Sergej Vanža (SK) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lingen 28.04.-29.04.2018
D Marion Klok (NL) MVP
1st deadline: 5.3.2018 2nd deadline: 19.3.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Opole 28.04.-29.04.2018
PL Stelios Makaritis (GR) MVP
1st deadline: 6.4.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

OV Kelč 01.05.2018
CZ Tibor Havelka (SK) OV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://vystava-morava.cz/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Timisoara 05.05.2018
RO Maria Amelia Taborda (P) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Timisoara 05.05.2018
RO Marian Draganescu (RO) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Praha 05.05.-06.05.2018
CZ Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) MPV
1st deadline: 16.3.2018 2nd deadline: 30.3.2018 3rd deadline: 6.4.2018
http://www.vystavapsu.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Timisoara 06.05.2018
RO Igor Vyguzov (MNE) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Rybnik 06.05.2018
PL Krzysztof Kradziecki (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Dortmund 11.05.-13.05.2018
D Sabine Wotenick (D) MVP
1st deadline: 14.3.2018 2nd deadline: 4.4.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v pátek 11.05.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Lučenec 12.05.2018
SK Vasiliy Markov (RUS) MVP
1st deadline: 13.3.2018 2nd deadline: 3.4.2018 3rd deadline: 17.4.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

XXIII. Slezská výstava psů Hlučín 12.05.2018
CZ Anna Kochan (PL) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kynologie-kozmice.eu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Europasieger Dortmund 11.05.-13.05.2018
D Ilona Kroos (D) MVP
1st deadline: 14.3.2018 2nd deadline: 4.4.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lodz 12.05.-13.05.2018
PL Anatoli Zhuk (BY) MVP
1st deadline: 20.4.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Lučenec 13.05.2018
SK Vladimír Piskay (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 13.3.2018 2nd deadline: 3.4.2018 3rd deadline: 17.4.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Wieselburg 12.05.-13.05.2018
A Monika Erber (A) MVP
1st deadline: 11.3.2018 2nd deadline: 8.4.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Szilvásvárad 19.05.2018
H Kaszás Emese (H) MVP
1st deadline: 19.3.2018 2nd deadline: 19.4.2018 3rd deadline: 2.5.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Litoměřice 19.05.-20.05.2018
CZ Athanasios Garivaldis (CY) MVP
1st deadline: 4.4.2018 2nd deadline: 14.4.2018 3rd deadline: 23.4.2018
http://nordbohemiacanis.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Szilvásvárad 20.05.2018
H Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (E) MVP
1st deadline: 19.3.2018 2nd deadline: 19.4.2018 3rd deadline: 2.5.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
Crufts Qualification [results] [results with photos]

NVP Zabrze 20.05.2018
PL Anna Pieczynska (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Szilvásvárad 21.05.2018
H Sean Delmar (IRL) MVP
1st deadline: 19.3.2018 2nd deadline: 19.4.2018 3rd deadline: 2.5.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Kamenny Mlyn 26.05.2018
SK Manlio Massa (I) - psi, Marion Pfordt (D) - feny KLV
1st deadline: 14.5.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.fedcup.eu/en/ complete results
XII.Newfoundland FedCup 2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Rzeszów 26.05.-27.05.2018
PL Tibor Havelka (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 13.5.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 26.05.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Varaždin 26.05.2018
HR Hans Joachim Dux (D) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

Finále FEDCUP 2018 Kamenny Mlyn 27.05.2018
SK Željko Lozic (SRB) -
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.fedcup.eu/en/ complete results
XII.Newfoundland FedCup 2018 [results] [results with photos]

Klubová výstava Kamenny Mlyn 27.05.2018
SK Marion Pfordt (D) - psi, Manlio Massa (I) - feny KLV
1st deadline: 14.5.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.fedcup.eu/en/ complete results
XII.Newfoundland FedCup 2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Varaždin 27.05.2018
HR Charlotta Mellin (S) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Neumünster 02.06.-03.06.2018
D Rita Kadike Skadina (LV) MVP
1st deadline: 12.4.2018 2nd deadline: 1.5.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 02.06.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Leszno 02.06.-03.06.2018
PL Janusz Opara (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 11.5.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 08.06.2018
SK Carsten Birk (DK) MVP
1st deadline: 11.4.2018 2nd deadline: 2.5.2018 3rd deadline: 16.5.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
IV.uzávěrka 23.5.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Klagenfurt 09.06.2018
A Günther Ehrenreich (A) MVP
1st deadline: 8.4.2018 2nd deadline: 6.5.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
Crufts Qualification [results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 09.06.2018
SK Jaroslav Matyᚠ(SK) MVP
1st deadline: 11.4.2018 2nd deadline: 2.5.2018 3rd deadline: 16.5.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
IV.uzávěrka 23.5.2018 [results] [results with photos]

NVP Bytom 09.06.2018
PL Krzysztof Kradziecki (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Klagenfurt 10.06.2018
A Hans Bierwolf (A) MVP
1st deadline: 8.4.2018 2nd deadline: 6.5.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Nitra 10.06.2018
SK Charlotta Mellin (S) MVP
1st deadline: 11.4.2018 2nd deadline: 2.5.2018 3rd deadline: 16.5.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
IV.uzávěrka 23.5.2018, Crufts Qualification [results] [results with photos]

NVP Bytom 10.06.2018
PL NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Shkorpilovtzi 12.06.2018
BG Irodotos Neofytou (CY) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
Black Sea Winner [results] [results with photos]

MVP Shkorpilovtzi 13.06.2018
BG Galyah Litova (BG) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
Black Sea Winner [results] [results with photos]

MVP Shkorpilovtzi 14.06.2018
BG Polina Simic (SRB) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
Black Sea Winner [results] [results with photos]

MVP Shkorpilovtzi 15.06.2018
BG Radoslav Stoynov (BG) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
Black Sea Winner [results] [results with photos]

MVP Kraków 16.06.-17.06.2018
PL Debra Thornton (USA) MVP
1st deadline: 15.5.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 16.06.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Shkorpilovtzi 16.06.2018
BG Georgi Hristozov (BG) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
Black Sea Winner [results] [results with photos]

OV Nám욝 na Hané 16.06.2018
CZ Olga Dolejšová (CZ) OV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
https://www.vystavanamest.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

KV Jedovnice 17.06.2018
CZ Miroslav Václavík (CZ) KV
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Erfurt 17.06.2018
D Isolde Huber (D) MVP
1st deadline: 9.4.2018 2nd deadline: 7.5.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Shkorpilovtzi 17.06.2018
BG Krasimir Todorov (BG) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
Black Sea Winner [results] [results with photos]

NVP Kraków 17.06.2018
PL Alin Dumitrescu (RO) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 23.06.2018
H Kari Järvinen (F) MVP
1st deadline: 23.4.2018 2nd deadline: 23.5.2018 3rd deadline: 6.6.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Jelenia Góra 23.06.2018
PL Waldemar Mrowiec (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Meisdorf 23.06.-24.06.2018
D Elina Haapaniemi (FIN) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Brno 23.06.-24.06.2018
CZ Kresten Scheel (DK) MVP
1st deadline: 27.4.2018 2nd deadline: 11.5.2018 3rd deadline: 25.5.2018
http://www.intercanis.cz/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Budapest 24.06.2018
H Dr. Katalin Balogh (H) MVP
1st deadline: 23.4.2018 2nd deadline: 23.5.2018 3rd deadline: 6.6.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Jelenia Góra 24.06.2018
PL Iuza Beradze (CZ) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Hannover 30.06.2018
D Stefan Sinko (SLO) MVP
1st deadline: 25.4.2018 2nd deadline: 16.5.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Wisla 30.06.2018
PL Krzysztof Kradziecki (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

Annual Trophy Show Hannover 01.07.2018
D Peter Machetanz (D) MVP
1st deadline: 25.4.2018 2nd deadline: 16.5.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Szczecin 30.06.-01.07.2018
PL Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 8.6.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Klatovy 30.06.-01.07.2018
CZ Lenka Fairaislová (CZ) NPV
1st deadline: 4.5.2018 2nd deadline: 1.6.2018 3rd deadline:
http://vystavaklatovy.info/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Wisla 01.07.2018
PL Anna Rusinowska (PL) NVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Ludwigshafen 07.07.-08.07.2018
D Vojislav Al Daghistani (SER) MVP
1st deadline: 9.5.2018 2nd deadline: 30.5.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 07.07.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Pärnumaa 07.07.2018
EST Svetlana Kokonean (LV) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Velká Ida 07.07.2018
SK Pettkó Csaba (H) MVP
1st deadline: 15.5.2018 2nd deadline: 29.5.2018 3rd deadline: 12.6.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Pärnumaa 08.07.2018
EST Yevgeniya Tolpina (UA) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Velká Ida 08.07.2018
SK Sergej Vanža (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 15.5.2018 2nd deadline: 29.5.2018 3rd deadline: 12.6.2018
http://www.skj.sk/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Szombathely 14.07.-15.07.2018
H Pierluigi Buratti (I) MVP
1st deadline: 13.5.2018 2nd deadline: 17.6.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
II. FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 14.07.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Gorzów Wielkopolski 14.07.-15.07.2018
PL Iwona Magdziarska (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 25.6.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Oberwart 14.07.-15.07.2018
A György Hartmann (H) MVP
1st deadline: 13.5.2018 2nd deadline: 17.6.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

NVP Mladá Boleslav 14.07.-15.07.2018
CZ Vladimír Piskay (SK) NVP
1st deadline: 10.5.2018 2nd deadline: 23.5.2018 3rd deadline: 15.6.2018
http://www.interdogbohemia.com/ complete results
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Debrecen 21.07.2018
H Gábor Hargitai (H) MVP
1st deadline: 21.5.2018 2nd deadline: 25.6.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Konopiska 21.07.-22.07.2018
PL Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 6.7.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 21.07.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Zakopane 28.07.-29.07.2018
PL Andras Korozs (H) MVP
1st deadline: 15.7.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 28.07.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Giessen 04.08.-05.08.2018
D Peter Schön (D) MVP
1st deadline: 25.6.2018 2nd deadline: 11.7.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 04.08.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Sopot 04.08.2018
PL Anatolij Zhuk (BY) MVP
1st deadline: 13.7.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Sopot 05.08.2018
PL Des Manton (IE) MVP
1st deadline: 13.7.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
[results] [results with photos]

Světová výstava Amsterdam 10.08.-12.08.2018
NL Joao Vasco Pocas (P) - psi, Petr Řehánek (CZ) - feny SVP
1st deadline: 3.5.2018 2nd deadline: 31.5.2018 3rd deadline: 28.6.2018
http://wds2018.com/
II. FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 11.08.2018; IV.uzávěrka 11.07.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Bialystok 18.08.-19.08.2018
PL Elena Adamovskaya (RUS) MVP
1st deadline: 3.8.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 18.08.2018 [results] [results with photos]

MVP Bratislava 18.08.2018
SK Jelka Simčič (SLO) MVP
1st deadline: 28.6.2018 2nd deadline: 19.7.2018 3rd deadline: 2.8.2018
http://www.skj.sk/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Innsbruck 18.08.2018
A Lisbeth Mach (CH) MVP
1st deadline: 24.6.2018 2nd deadline: 15.7.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Bratislava 19.08.2018
SK Zoltán Baffia (H) MVP
1st deadline: 28.6.2018 2nd deadline: 19.7.2018 3rd deadline: 2.8.2018
http://www.skj.sk/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Innsbruck 19.08.2018
A Peter Machetanz (D) MVP
1st deadline: 24.6.2018 2nd deadline: 15.7.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/
[results] [results with photos]

MVP Leipzig 25.08.2018
D Hans-Joachim Dux (D) MVP
1st deadline: 27.6.2018 2nd deadline: 18.7.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/

German Winner Show Leipzig 26.08.2018
D Elmar Sistermann (D) MVP
1st deadline: 27.6.2018 2nd deadline: 18.7.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/

MVP Mladá Boleslav 25.08.-26.08.2018
CZ Sándor Szabó (H) MVP
1st deadline: 10.6.2018 2nd deadline: 30.6.2018 3rd deadline: 25.7.2018
http://www.interdogbohemia.com/

MVP Bremen 01.09.2018
D Hans-Erhard Grüttner (D) MVP
1st deadline: 9.7.2018 2nd deadline: 23.7.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/

Speciální výstava Wawrzkowizna 01.09.2018
PL Sebastian Harnik (PL) SPV
1st deadline: 25.8.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://nowofundland-klub.pl/

NVP Olomouc 01.09.-02.09.2018
CZ Tuire Okkola (FIN) NVP
1st deadline: 1.7.2018 2nd deadline: 15.7.2018 3rd deadline: 31.7.2018
http://floracanis-cz1.webnode.cz/

MVP Koszalin 08.09.-09.09.2018
PL Boguslaw Chmiel (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 17.8.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/

Klubová výstava Kajlovec 15.09.2018
CZ Annamária Tarján (H) KLV
1st deadline: 5.9.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:

MVP Kecskemét 22.09.2018
H Tatiana Burdina (RUS) MVP
1st deadline: 22.7.2018 2nd deadline: 22.8.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/

MVP Kecskemét 23.09.2018
H Pavel Lavrinovich (RUS) MVP
1st deadline: 22.7.2018 2nd deadline: 22.8.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/

MVP Tulln 29.09.2018
A Dr. Massimo Inzoli (I) MVP
1st deadline: 29.7.2018 2nd deadline: 26.8.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/
Crufts Qualification

MVP Tulln 30.09.2018
A Ozan Belkis (TR) MVP
1st deadline: 29.7.2018 2nd deadline: 26.8.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/
Bundessiegerausstellung

MVP Wroclaw 29.09.-30.09.2018
PL Fabrizio La Rocca (I) MVP
1st deadline: 7.9.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/

MVP Békéscsaba 06.10.2018
H MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/

MVP Békéscsaba 07.10.2018
H MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/

MVP České Budějovice 06.10.-07.10.2018
CZ Željko Lozič (SRB) MVP
1st deadline: 10.8.2018 2nd deadline: 24.8.2018 3rd deadline: 7.9.2018
http://www.mvpcb.cz/
Crufts Qualification

MVP Rostock 06.10.-07.10.2018
D Wilfried Peper (D) MVP
1st deadline: 8.8.2018 2nd deadline: 29.8.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/

Evropská výstava Warszawa 11.10.-14.10.2018
PL Einar Paulsen (DK) EVP
1st deadline: 30.6.2018 2nd deadline: 31.7.2018 3rd deadline: 31.8.2018
http://www.eurodogshow2018.pl/
II. FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 13.10.2018

MVP Komarom 19.10.2018
H MVP
1st deadline: 21.8.2018 2nd deadline: 21.9.2018 3rd deadline: 1.10.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/

MVP Komárom 20.10.2018
H MVP
1st deadline: 21.8.2018 2nd deadline: 21.9.2018 3rd deadline: 1.10.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/
Crufts Qualification

MVP Komarom 21.10.2018
H MVP
1st deadline: 21.8.2018 2nd deadline: 21.9.2018 3rd deadline: 1.10.2018
http://www.kennelclub.hu/

MVP Bratislava 26.10.2018
SK Anne-Marie Class (FR) MVP
1st deadline: 28.8.2018 2nd deadline: 18.9.2018 3rd deadline: 9.10.2018
http://www.skj.sk/

MVP Bratislava 27.10.2018
SK Andrzej Kazmierski (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 28.8.2018 2nd deadline: 18.9.2018 3rd deadline: 9.10.2018
http://www.skj.sk/

MVP Bratislava 28.10.2018
SK Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) MVP
1st deadline: 28.8.2018 2nd deadline: 18.9.2018 3rd deadline: 9.10.2018
http://www.skj.sk/
Crufts Qualification

MVP Kielce 10.11.2018
PL Vincenzo Parmiciano (I) MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/

MVP Karlsruhe 11.11.2018
D Evi Grosshauser (D) MVP
1st deadline: 21.9.2018 2nd deadline: 5.10.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/

Bundessieger Dortmund 16.11.-18.11.2018
D MVP
1st deadline: 19.9.2018 2nd deadline: 10.10.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v pátek 16.11.2018

MVP Dortmund 16.11.-18.11.2018
D MVP
1st deadline: 19.9.2018 2nd deadline: 10.10.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/
II. FCI skupina vystavuje v sobotu 17.11.2018

MVP Poznań 17.11.2018
PL Iwona Magdziarska (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 5.10.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
Crufts Qualification

MVP Poznań 18.11.2018
PL Saša Mihajlović (SRB) MVP
1st deadline: 5.10.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/

MVP Budapest 02.12.2018
H Dr. Atilla Kelemen (RO) MVP
1st deadline: 27.10.2018 2nd deadline: 12.11.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.kennelclub.hu/

MVP Praha 02.12.2018
CZ MVP
1st deadline: 12.10.2018 2nd deadline: 26.10.2018 3rd deadline: 2.11.2018
http://www.vystavapsu.cz/

MVP Nitra 08.12.2018
SK Milivoje Uroševič (SRB) MVP
1st deadline: 16.10.2018 2nd deadline: 6.11.2018 3rd deadline: 20.11.2018
http://www.skj.sk/

MVP Wels 08.12.2018
A MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/

MVP Kassel 09.12.2018
D Hans-Erhard Grüttner (D) MVP
1st deadline: 16.10.2018 2nd deadline: 10.11.2018 3rd deadline:
http://www.vdh.de/

MVP Nitra 09.12.2018
SK Sebastian Harnik (PL) MVP
1st deadline: 16.10.2018 2nd deadline: 6.11.2018 3rd deadline: 20.11.2018
http://www.skj.sk/

MVP Wels 09.12.2018
A MVP
1st deadline: 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.oekv.at/

MVP Lublin 15.12.-16.12.2018
PL Umit Özkanal (TR) MVP
1st deadline: 15.11.2018 2nd deadline: 3rd deadline:
http://www.zkwp.pl/
II. FCI skupina se vystavuje v sobotu 15.12.2018