Show results

MVP Nitra /  10.06.2018( SK )
judge:  Charlotta Mellin (S)
class:  junior

V1, CAJC, Crufts qualification, Junior BOB, Derby Winner 2018
IV.uzávěrka 23.5.2018, Crufts Qualification


MVP Nitra /  09.06.2018( SK )
judge:  Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
class:  junior

V2
IV.uzávěrka 23.5.2018


MVP Nitra /  08.06.2018( SK )
judge:  Carsten Birk (DK)
class:  junior

V1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB
IV.uzávěrka 23.5.2018


Klubová výstava Kamenny Mlyn /  27.05.2018( SK )
judge:  Marion Pfordt (D) - psi, Manlio Massa (I) - feny
class:  junior

VD
XII.Newfoundland FedCup 2018


Klubová výstava Kamenny Mlyn /  26.05.2018( SK )
judge:  Manlio Massa (I) - psi, Marion Pfordt (D) - feny
class:  junior

V
XII.Newfoundland FedCup 2018


MVP Litoměřice /  19.05.-20.05.2018( CZ )
judge:  Athanasios Garivaldis (CY)
class:  junior

V3


MVP Lučenec /  13.05.2018( SK )
judge:  Vladimír Piskay (SK)
class:  junior

V1, CAJC


MVP Lučenec /  12.05.2018( SK )
judge:  Vasiliy Markov (RUS)
class:  junior

V1, CAJC


MVP Timisoara /  06.05.2018( RO )
judge:  Igor Vyguzov (MNE)
class:  junior

V1, CACJ, Best junior


NVP Timisoara /  05.05.2018( RO )
judge:  Marian Draganescu (RO)
class:  junior

V1, CACJ, Best junior


MVP Timisoara /  05.05.2018( RO )
judge:  Maria Amelia Taborda (P)
class:  junior

V1, CACJ, Best junior


NVP Pápa I. /  28.04.2018( H )
judge:  Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
class:  junior

V1, HPJ, Best junior


NVP Pápa II. /  28.04.2018( H )
judge:  Sergej Vanža (SK)
class:  junior

V1, HPJ, Best junior, BOS


MVP České Budějovice /  21.04.-22.04.2018( CZ )
judge:  Bojan Matakovič (HR)
class:  junior

V1, CAJC, BOJ


MVP Debrecen /  15.04.2018( H )
judge:  László Papp (RO)
class:  junior

V2


MVP Debrecen /  14.04.2018( H )
judge:  Zsolt Lokodi Csaba (RO)
class:  junior

V3


MVP Nitra /  08.04.2018( SK )
judge:  Sergej Vanža (SK)
class:  junior

V2


MVP Nitra /  07.04.2018( SK )
judge:  Tino Pehar (HR)
class:  junior

V2


MVP Uzghorod /  18.03.2018( UA )
judge:  Sergej Vanža (SK)
class:  puppy

VN1, Best puppy


MVP Uzghorod /  17.03.2018( UA )
judge:  Tibor Bošnjak (SRB)
class:  puppy

VN1, Best puppy


NVP Uzghorod /  17.03.2018( UA )
judge:  Tibor Havelka (SK)
class:  puppy

VN1, Best puppy, 2.místo BIS puppy


NVP Bratislava /  18.02.2018( SK )
judge:  Tibor Havelka (SK)
class:  puppy

VN1


MVP Nitra /  11.02.2018( SK )
judge:  Vladimír Piskay (SK)
class:  puppy

VN1


MVP Brno /  04.02.2018( CZ )
judge:  Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
class:  puppy

VN1


MVP Brno /  03.02.2018( CZ )
judge:  Åke Cronander (S)
class:  puppy

VN1
Crufts Qualification


MVP Nitra /  10.12.2017( SK )
judge:  Ozan Belkis (TR)
class:  baby

VN1


MVP Nitra /  09.12.2017( SK )
judge:  Zeljko Lozic (SRB)
class:  baby

VN2